Waimakariri Events

Muscle Car Madness 2019 Annual Show

24th January
Back to all events

Event Details

Attention: Automotive enthusiasts, Retro enthusiasts, and family orientated nice people. 

New Zealand Annual Event: Fourth weekend - each year - Next event: 24th - 27th January 2019

Rangiora A&P Show Grounds, Ashley Street, Rangiora; North Canterbury. New Zealand
Organiser: Stottle Promotions

Entries Craig 033478388 or Cell 0275457877
Email stottle@xtra.co.nz

Accommodation:

Caravan Rentals 0273046415
Lilly Brook Motel 033136142
Rangiora Lodge Motel 033138796
River Stone Motels 033131863
Rangiora Holiday Park 033135759
The Plough 033137207

Follow the Facebook page for all updates and details:  https://goo.gl/NmY5k8